Edgewood Gallop 5k

Overall Finish List

June 29, 2013


Results By Trekman Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ben Reifenberg Edgewood IA 45 25 M 1 Top Fin 18:11.5 5:52/M
2 Austin Hakel Dyersville IA 96 19 M 1/23 0-19 19:15.3 6:13/M
3 Derek Brown Ventura IA 97 14 M 2/23 0-19 19:15.5 6:13/M
4 Zach Meyer Dundee IA 69 17 M 3/23 0-19 19:18.0 6:14/M
5 Beau Vaske Manchester IA 106 17 M 4/23 0-19 19:22.9 6:15/M
6 Brad Franzen Denver IA 68 21 M 1/11 20-29 19:25.7 6:16/M
7 Matt Stockdale Davenport IA 119 33 M 1/13 30-39 19:33.7 6:18/M
8 Trent Moeller Strawberry Point IA 61 21 M 2/11 20-29 19:42.8 6:21/M
9 Brad Wilson Jesup IA 86 36 M 2/13 30-39 19:50.3 6:24/M
10 Kyle Jones Williams IA 114 19 M 5/23 0-19 19:51.5 6:24/M
11 Ian Moeller Strawberry Point IA 62 31 M 3/13 30-39 19:55.8 6:25/M
12 Tyler Andrae Arlington IA 113 19 M 6/23 0-19 20:13.8 6:31/M
13 Dale Linderwell Dundee IA 35 27 M 3/11 20-29 20:27.1 6:36/M
14 Tyler Drips Elkport IA 65 16 M 7/23 0-19 20:55.8 6:45/M
15 Dave Farmer Postville IA 14 56 M 1/9 50-99 21:02.4 6:47/M
16 Tyler Smith Manchester IA 48 21 M 4/11 20-29 21:03.3 6:47/M
17 Timothy Bergan Colfax IA 71 48 M 1/1 40-49 21:04.7 6:48/M
18 Travis Meisgeier Manchester IA 112 18 M 8/23 0-19 21:41.4 7:00/M
19 Kari Fitzpatrick Greeley IA 15 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:41.8 7:00/M
20 Evan Deutmeyer Edgewood IA 118 18 M 9/23 0-19 21:48.7 7:02/M
21 Doug Hansel Colesburg IA 123 53 M 2/9 50-99 21:53.6 7:04/M
22 Colton Wegmann Edgewood IA 55 18 M 10/23 0-19 22:26.8 7:14/M
23 Trevor Fannon Edgewood IA 101 16 M 11/23 0-19 22:28.6 7:15/M
24 Paul James Stanley IA 25 59 M 3/9 50-99 22:31.6 7:16/M
25 Kirk Kruse Postville IA 81 50 M 4/9 50-99 22:45.1 7:20/M
26 Will Downey Cedar Rapids IA 127 24 M 5/11 20-29 22:51.0 7:22/M
27 John Franzen Arlington IA 67 22 M 6/11 20-29 22:54.2 7:23/M
28 Kyle Weber Volga IA 94 22 M 7/11 20-29 23:01.4 7:25/M
29 Kyle Troyer Independence 92 36 M 4/13 30-39 23:02.0 7:26/M
30 Tiffany Recker Manchester IA 44 18 F 1/14 0-19 23:22.6 7:32/M
31 Scott Arthur Edgewood IA 2 31 M 5/13 30-39 23:46.9 7:40/M
32 Melanie Gast Edgewood IA 82 35 F 1/15 30-39 24:05.2 7:46/M
33 Kelly Larson Eagen MN 111 40 F 1/9 40-49 24:27.5 7:53/M
34 Tammy Kirby Edgewood IA 32 35 F 2/15 30-39 24:28.8 7:54/M
35 Brady Wilson Jesup IA 89 11 M 12/23 0-19 25:02.4 8:05/M
36 Matt Harbaugh Edgewood IA 85 23 M 8/11 20-29 25:05.1 8:05/M
37 Kenzie Wegmann Edgewood IA 57 16 F 2/14 0-19 25:13.4 8:08/M
38 Ryan Bunting Dundee IA 5 35 M 6/13 30-39 25:16.4 8:09/M
39 Ashley Woodley Edgewood IA 104 21 F 1/20 20-29 25:43.6 8:18/M
40 Jill Waterman Strawberry Point IA 54 43 F 2/9 40-49 25:55.4 8:22/M
41 Abby Ramsey Edgewood IA 109 16 F 3/14 0-19 26:00.8 8:23/M
42 Kerry Amling Edgewood IA 91 41 F 3/9 40-49 26:07.6 8:25/M
43 Andrea Knipper Edgewood IA 33 28 F 2/20 20-29 26:16.9 8:28/M
44 Sarah Ostwinrle Edgewood IA 79 14 F 4/14 0-19 26:25.8 8:31/M
45 Tanner Dreier Iowa Falls IA 121 33 M 7/13 30-39 26:59.9 8:42/M
46 Bryce Wulfekuhle New Vienna IA 84 19 M 13/23 0-19 27:01.1 8:43/M
47 Kyle Wilson Jesup IA 87 9 M 14/23 0-19 27:10.6 8:46/M
48 Aggie Putz Edgewood IA 41 51 F 1/5 50-99 27:13.1 8:47/M
49 Dalton Jaster Garber IA 72 13 M 15/23 0-19 27:23.2 8:50/M
50 Drew Anderson Strawberry Point IA 132 28 M 9/11 20-29 27:25.5 8:51/M
51 Darell Jaster Edgewood IA 64 34 M 8/13 30-39 27:35.4 8:54/M
52 Stephanie Edmonds Manchester IA 12 37 F 3/15 30-39 27:42.5 8:56/M
53 Kaleb Drips Elkport IA 66 13 M 16/23 0-19 27:49.5 8:58/M
54 Killary Meade Strawberry Point IA 36 41 F 4/9 40-49 27:51.4 8:59/M
55 Luke Eide Chandler AZ 13 34 M 9/13 30-39 28:01.0 9:02/M
56 Craig Gunderson Waverly IA 122 34 M 10/13 30-39 28:01.2 9:02/M
57 Stephanie Radabaugh Guttenberg IA 43 38 F 4/15 30-39 28:16.2 9:07/M
58 Cameron Troyer Independence IA 90 9 M 17/23 0-19 29:03.2 9:22/M
59 Luke Kerns Davenport IA 130 28 M 10/11 20-29 29:12.2 9:25/M
60 Carol Hoeger Edgewood IA 24 47 F 5/9 40-49 29:48.2 9:37/M
61 Raymond Murphy Vinton IA 116 14 M 18/23 0-19 30:01.6 9:41/M
62 Kendra Downs Manchester -- 60 36 F 5/15 30-39 30:05.7 9:42/M
63 Dawson Bergan Edgewood IA 120 8 M 19/23 0-19 30:20.2 9:47/M
64 Peyton Gual Strawberry Point IA 77 8 M 20/23 0-19 30:21.4 9:47/M
65 Brandon Maker Dyersville IA 129 15 M 21/23 0-19 30:28.4 9:50/M
66 Paul Dolan Strawberry Point IA 11 50 M 5/9 50-99 30:51.3 9:57/M
67 Tiffany Bunting Dundee IA 6 30 F 6/15 30-39 30:52.8 9:57/M
68 Alex Haunn Edgewood IA 117 28 M 11/11 20-29 32:05.0 10:21/M
69 Michelle O'Connell Strawberry Point IA 125 23 F 3/20 20-29 32:11.1 10:23/M
70 Kelly Glanz Manchester IA 126 21 F 4/20 20-29 32:50.3 10:35/M
71 Anna Dolan Strawberry Point IA 9 13 F 5/14 0-19 33:00.0 10:39/M
72 Quincey Johnson Hiawatha IA 99 8 M 22/23 0-19 33:36.0 10:50/M
73 Julie Johnson Hiawatha IA 98 39 F 7/15 30-39 33:36.6 10:50/M
74 Tracy Steger Independence IA 51 43 F 6/9 40-49 33:48.9 10:54/M
75 Beka Hahn Cresco IA 17 22 F 5/20 20-29 33:56.1 10:57/M
76 Jennifer Wilson Jesup IA 88 34 F 8/15 30-39 33:56.5 10:57/M
77 Stacey Weber Volga IA 93 24 F 6/20 20-29 34:05.6 11:00/M
78 Allison Hahn Edgewood IA 16 20 F 7/20 20-29 34:07.0 11:00/M
79 Brooke Kerns Ankeny IA 131 27 F 8/20 20-29 35:18.0 11:23/M
80 Bailey Ramsey Edgewood IA 110 16 F 6/14 0-19 36:02.1 11:37/M
81 Michelle Brady Edgewood IA 124 26 F 9/20 20-29 36:03.3 11:38/M
82 Amy Steffen Edgewood IA 50 29 F 10/20 20-29 36:26.6 11:45/M
83 Crystal Wegmann Edgewood IA 56 40 F 7/9 40-49 36:27.3 11:45/M
84 Smantha Hahn Aurora CO 20 25 F 11/20 20-29 37:18.9 12:02/M
85 Kayla Hahn Edgewood IA 19 29 F 12/20 20-29 37:20.7 12:03/M
86 Kathryn Lee Edgewood IA 100 15 F 7/14 0-19 37:21.5 12:03/M
87 Maureen Dolan Strawberry Point IA 10 16 F 8/14 0-19 37:22.4 12:03/M
88 Rose Heuchelin Edgewood IA 115 11 F 9/14 0-19 37:25.2 12:04/M
89 Douglas Jaster Garber IA 74 35 M 11/13 30-39 37:29.5 12:05/M
90 Doug Reimer Guttenberg IA 46 65 M 6/9 50-99 37:54.0 12:14/M
91 Ken Reimer Elkader IA 83 71 M 7/9 50-99 38:50.3 12:32/M
92 Marcus Gaul Strawberry Point IA 76 7 M 23/23 0-19 38:50.7 12:32/M
93 Mike Gual Strawberry Point IA 78 36 M 12/13 30-39 39:04.7 12:36/M
94 Melissa Ash Anamosa IA 3 33 F 9/15 30-39 39:05.0 12:36/M
95 Brooke Kirby Anamosa IA 31 14 F 10/14 0-19 40:25.5 13:02/M
96 Jay Funke Edgewood IA 133 54 M 8/9 50-99 40:26.2 13:03/M
97 Josaline Snyder Manchester IA 49 17 F 11/14 0-19 43:16.6 13:57/M
98 Ashley Kimball Edgewood IA 30 19 F 12/14 0-19 45:38.3 14:43/M
99 Jamie Hillers Manchester IA 102 30 F 10/15 30-39 45:38.7 14:43/M
100 Jessica Pensel Saint Olaf IA 105 39 F 11/15 30-39 46:32.2 15:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Emily Hettinger Strawberry Point IA 22 16 F 13/14 0-19 46:32.8 15:01/M
102 Baily Hettinger Strawberry Point IA 21 21 F 13/20 20-29 46:43.2 15:04/M
103 Elizabeth Jaster Garber IA 73 34 F 12/15 30-39 46:44.4 15:05/M
104 Susan Dinan Edgewood IA 8 60 F 2/5 50-99 47:07.9 15:12/M
105 Jim Dinan Edgewood IA 7 60 M 9/9 50-99 47:37.1 15:22/M
106 Miranda Beyer Strawberry Point IA 4 28 F 14/20 20-29 47:37.4 15:22/M
107 Bonnie Wulfekuhle Cedar Falls IA 75 28 F 15/20 20-29 47:54.3 15:27/M
108 Shelby Lamb Cedar Rapids IA 34 28 F 16/20 20-29 47:54.7 15:27/M
109 Darcy Backenstedt Edgewood IA 103 37 F 13/15 30-39 47:55.4 15:27/M
110 Meghan Meyer Strawberry Point IA 80 33 F 14/15 30-39 47:55.7 15:27/M
111 Elisha Payton Thornton IA 108 40 F 8/9 40-49 48:54.1 15:46/M
112 Lexi Bray Thornton IA 107 14 F 14/14 0-19 48:56.3 15:47/M
113 Rachel Jaster Edgewood IA 63 33 F 15/15 30-39 48:57.4 15:47/M
114 Lora Kolken Guttenberg IA 70 50 F 3/5 50-99 48:57.8 15:47/M
115 Kim Hettinger Strawberry Point IA 23 46 F 9/9 40-49 50:25.8 16:16/M
116 Anne Beyer Strawberry Point IA 128 63 F 4/5 50-99 50:26.6 16:16/M
117 Andrea Paris Edgewood IA 37 28 F 17/20 20-29 50:50.6 16:24/M
118 Jackie Johnson Edgewood IA 28 62 F 5/5 50-99 50:50.9 16:24/M
119 Jenni Perrinjaquet Edgewood IA 38 27 F 18/20 20-29 50:58.4 16:26/M
120 Kristin Arthur Edgewood IA 1 26 F 19/20 20-29 50:58.7 16:26/M
121 Stacia Zink Des Moines IA 59 29 F 20/20 20-29 50:59.3 16:27/M
122 Greg Zink Des Moines IA 58 30 M 13/13 30-39 50:59.7 16:27/M