JUMP 3.4 Mile Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2013


Results By Trekman Racing

3.4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brent Van Hauen Pella IA 38 38 M 1/4 30-39 22:01.8 6:29/M
2 Avery Van Zee Pella IA 39 13 M 1/5 0-14 22:46.5 6:42/M
3 Max Shannon Knoxville IA 32 17 M 1/3 15-19 22:46.8 6:42/M
4 Scott Meyer Pella IA 52 48 M 1/2 40-49 23:47.3 7:00/M
5 Jackson Schelhaas Pella IA 31 17 M 2/3 15-19 24:31.3 7:13/M
6 Isaac Schrauben Pella IA 50 15 M 3/3 15-19 24:52.4 7:19/M
7 Gavin Tierney Pella IA 36 13 M 2/5 0-14 25:03.3 7:22/M
8 Elli Burns Pella IA 53 32 F 1/10 30-39 25:14.3 7:25/M
9 Rachel Peter Prairie City 57 16 F 1/1 15-19 25:18.7 7:26/M
10 Rachel Stafford Prairie City IA 34 14 F 1/4 0-14 25:19.0 7:27/M
11 Michael Anderson Pella IA 60 25 M 1/1 20-29 25:26.6 7:29/M
12 Jocelyn Meinders Pella IA 28 33 F 2/10 30-39 25:45.1 7:34/M
13 Dianna Elcer Pella IA 54 43 F 1/8 40-49 26:24.4 7:46/M
14 Tayler Keitzer Pella IA 25 21 F 1/5 20-29 27:04.9 7:58/M
15 Cory Berkenes Bondurant IA 5 31 M 2/4 30-39 28:27.7 8:22/M
16 Jacey Davis Pella IA 46 14 F 2/4 0-14 28:37.5 8:25/M
17 Heather Spong Pella IA 55 37 F 3/10 30-39 29:00.9 8:32/M
18 Phyllis Peter Prairie City 56 49 F 2/8 40-49 29:25.5 8:39/M
19 Angie Geetings Pella IA 19 35 F 4/10 30-39 29:39.4 8:43/M
20 Sarah Treft Pella IA 59 30 F 5/10 30-39 29:55.7 8:48/M
21 Leah Bruxvoort New Sharon IA 9 30 F 6/10 30-39 31:20.8 9:13/M
22 Brent Gaulke Pella IA 18 33 M 3/4 30-39 31:39.5 9:19/M
23 Lisa Groenendyk Leighton IA 21 55 F 1/4 50-59 31:42.7 9:19/M
24 Anne Femister Pella IA 51 70 F 1/2 60-99 32:26.2 9:32/M
25 Allison Stafford Prairie City IA 33 13 F 3/4 0-14 33:34.4 9:52/M
26 Joyce Burch Pella IA 49 58 F 2/4 50-59 33:48.9 9:56/M
27 Breanne Patel Pella IA 30 32 F 7/10 30-39 35:34.2 10:28/M
28 Kari Sytsma Pella IA 35 36 F 8/10 30-39 37:04.9 10:54/M
29 Sophia Boonstra New Sharon IA 8 7 F 4/4 0-14 37:05.2 10:54/M
30 Diane Pheonix Pella IA 62 48 F 3/8 40-49 38:17.0 11:16/M
31 Carver Van Zee Pella IA 65 10 M 3/5 0-14 38:49.7 11:25/M
32 Lance Van Zee Pella IA 40 39 M 4/4 30-39 38:49.9 11:25/M
33 Ana Demestri Pella IA 13 24 F 2/5 20-29 39:33.1 11:38/M
34 Jana Boonstra New Sharon IA 7 36 F 9/10 30-39 50:01.5 14:43/M
35 Lori Meyers Pella IA 29 49 F 4/8 40-49 52:02.8 15:18/M
36 Kara Vander Werff Pella IA 42 43 F 5/8 40-49 52:03.0 15:19/M
37 Karen Carter New Sharon IA 10 59 F 3/4 50-59 53:19.9 15:41/M
38 Elisa Klahsen Pella IA 26 33 F 10/10 30-39 53:20.8 15:41/M
39 Evan Vande Haar Pella IA 68 49 M 2/2 40-49 55:07.8 16:13/M
40 Isaiah Meyer Pella IA 67 6 M 4/5 0-14 55:08.9 16:13/M
41 Ken Esveld Pella IA 64 63 M 1/2 60-99 55:39.9 16:22/M
42 Louise Esveld Pella IA 63 61 F 2/2 60-99 55:40.6 16:22/M
43 Angie Anthony Pella IA 3 46 F 6/8 40-49 59:48.3 17:35/M
44 Chandra Clark Pella IA 11 43 F 7/8 40-49 59:48.8 17:35/M
45 MacKenzie Anthony Pella IA 2 20 F 3/5 20-29 59:49.2 17:36/M
46 Betty Bollard Pella IA 6 51 F 4/4 50-59 59:55.6 17:37/M
47 Sarah Kuennen Pella IA 27 27 F 4/5 20-29 59:55.9 17:37/M
48 Maggie Anderson Norwalk IA 1 26 F 5/5 20-29 59:56.9 17:38/M
49 Laurie Flynn Des Moines IA 17 47 F 8/8 40-49 1:00:04.1 17:40/M
50 Patrick Strano Knoxville IA 61 12 M 5/5 0-14 1:03:59.8 18:49/M
51 Dale DeWild Pella IA 14 68 M 2/2 60-99 1:04:00.6 18:49/M