Furry 3.4 mile - dog/owner race

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2013


Results By Trekman Racing

3.4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Greg Holt Cedar Falls IA 92 51 M 1/3 50-59 23:29.2 6:54/M
2 DANIEL Ankrum Waterloo IA 5 30 M 1/10 30-39 23:34.6 6:56/M
3 Bill Henninger Waterloo IA 89 30 M 2/10 30-39 23:35.8 6:56/M
4 Jeff Bond Cedar Falls IA 28 46 M 1/7 40-49 23:46.0 6:59/M
5 Micheal Gray Waterloo IA 79 27 M 1/18 20-29 25:30.1 7:30/M
6 Alissa Llewellyn 263 24 F 1/43 20-29 26:31.2 7:48/M
7 Liz Winter Jesup IA 242 35 F 1/42 30-39 27:19.0 8:02/M
8 Jason Sommerfelt Waterloo IA 204 19 M 1/4 10-19 27:28.4 8:05/M
9 Laura Folkerts Cedar Falls IA 65 30 F 2/42 30-39 28:02.5 8:15/M
10 Ryan Miller Waterloo IA 162 35 M 3/10 30-39 28:06.2 8:16/M
11 Steve Swanson Cedar Falls IA 217 34 M 4/10 30-39 28:24.4 8:21/M
12 Elizabeth Sutton Cedar Falls IA 216 32 F 3/42 30-39 28:28.6 8:22/M
13 Casey Fonley Cedar Falls IA 66 33 F 4/42 30-39 29:08.6 8:34/M
14 Greg Dietz Waterloo IA 50 45 M 2/7 40-49 29:23.0 8:39/M
15 Graham Anderson Waterloo IA 4 25 M 2/18 20-29 29:25.8 8:39/M
16 Shawn Grovelle Waterloo IA 81 36 M 5/10 30-39 29:40.6 8:44/M
17 Katelyn Pedersen Hudson IA 172 23 F 2/43 20-29 29:50.7 8:46/M
18 Waylon Sternhagen Waterloo IA 209 24 M 3/18 20-29 30:05.0 8:51/M
19 Alicia Porter Marion IA 175 33 F 5/42 30-39 30:16.6 8:54/M
20 Friederike Fischer Waterloo IA 64 31 F 6/42 30-39 30:23.6 8:56/M
21 Hillary Garvey Hudson IA 73 20 F 3/43 20-29 30:50.4 9:04/M
22 Hannah Garvey Hudson IA 72 20 F 4/43 20-29 30:50.9 9:04/M
23 Alexa Sommerfelt 265 23 M 4/18 20-29 31:05.1 9:09/M
24 Ben Anderson Hudson IA 3 32 M 6/10 30-39 31:17.7 9:12/M
25 Sadie Lewman Farnhamville IA 138 16 F 1/14 10-19 31:48.7 9:21/M
26 Luke Wilder Washburn IA 240 28 M 5/18 20-29 31:59.4 9:24/M
27 Ashley Wilder Washburn IA 239 27 F 5/43 20-29 32:09.8 9:27/M
28 Dan Herman Evansdale IA 91 42 M 3/7 40-49 32:32.0 9:34/M
29 Janet Thompson 259 41 F 1/29 40-49 32:36.4 9:35/M
30 Kim Bond Cedar Falls IA 29 42 F 2/29 40-49 32:44.8 9:38/M
31 Emily Hollman Cedar Falls IA 280 25 F 6/43 20-29 32:45.8 9:38/M
32 Erin Roberts Fairbank IA 180 30 F 7/42 30-39 32:55.2 9:41/M
33 Chad Wunderlich Cedar Falls IA 244 35 M 7/10 30-39 33:21.4 9:49/M
34 Vanessa Wunderlich Cedar Falls IA 245 34 F 8/42 30-39 33:21.8 9:49/M
35 Danielle Axline Mason City IA 278 23 F 7/43 20-29 33:26.2 9:50/M
36 Jenny Bass Washburn IA 17 38 F 9/42 30-39 33:27.9 9:50/M
37 Jill Garvey Hudson IA 74 49 F 3/29 40-49 34:24.5 10:07/M
38 Alyssa Madison Hampton 279 28 F 8/43 20-29 34:50.6 10:15/M
39 Kristen Bishop Cedar Falls IA 25 27 F 9/43 20-29 34:53.7 10:16/M
40 Joanne Koweil Waterloo IA 124 48 F 4/29 40-49 35:08.6 10:20/M
41 Beth Pilcher Cedar Rapids IA 173 26 F 10/43 20-29 35:13.6 10:21/M
42 Brad Bishop Cedar Falls IA 24 29 M 6/18 20-29 35:15.5 10:22/M
43 Kayla Stokes Waterloo IA 211 25 F 11/43 20-29 36:04.6 10:36/M
44 Aaron Janaszak 264 21 M 7/18 20-29 36:47.9 10:49/M
45 Jessica Sullivan Waterloo IA 215 24 F 12/43 20-29 36:49.1 10:50/M
46 Kala Miller Waterloo IA 160 28 F 13/43 20-29 37:05.6 10:54/M
47 Doug Lawry Cedar Falls IA 266 64 M 1/4 60-99 37:22.3 10:59/M
48 Liz Nieman 167 31 F 10/42 30-39 37:58.9 11:10/M
49 Marla Morgan Waverly IA 163 39 F 11/42 30-39 38:06.1 11:12/M
50 Lisa Cox Denver IA 44 50 F 1/16 50-59 38:39.3 11:22/M
51 Kari Krull Waterloo IA 125 43 F 5/29 40-49 38:40.5 11:22/M
52 Debbie Metcalf Janesville IA 153 60 F 1/8 60-99 38:47.4 11:24/M
53 Darrin Kressley Waterloo 283 4 M 1/8 0- 9 38:48.6 11:25/M
54 Jim Metcalf Janesville IA 154 67 M 2/4 60-99 38:51.7 11:26/M
55 Laura Forgie Cedar Falls IA 68 24 F 14/43 20-29 39:29.3 11:37/M
56 Marissa Gates Waterloo IA 75 13 F 2/14 10-19 43:21.4 12:45/M
57 Shantel Stokes Waterloo IA 213 30 F 12/42 30-39 44:00.8 12:56/M
58 Latisha Stokes Cedar Falls IA 212 29 F 15/43 20-29 44:02.3 12:57/M
59 Bryn Shippy Washburn IA 200 12 F 3/14 10-19 44:15.3 13:01/M
60 Marsha Meyerhoff Waterloo IA 155 43 F 6/29 40-49 45:12.5 13:18/M
61 Gabe Combs Hudson IA 42 9 M 2/8 0- 9 45:13.8 13:18/M
62 Megan Combs Hudson IA 43 31 F 13/42 30-39 45:33.4 13:24/M
63 Colleen Simmons Cedar Falls IA 201 37 F 14/42 30-39 45:38.3 13:25/M
64 Kacie Mathern Dike IA 146 23 F 16/43 20-29 45:57.2 13:31/M
65 Nathan Krum Winthrop IA 126 28 M 8/18 20-29 46:46.4 13:45/M
66 Sara Krum Winthrop IA 127 29 F 17/43 20-29 46:47.0 13:46/M
67 Danielle Geary Waterloo IA 277 32 F 15/42 30-39 47:08.2 13:52/M
68 James Stimson Waterloo IA 210 11 M 2/4 10-19 47:29.1 13:58/M
69 Christa Jenson Waterloo IA 108 30 F 16/42 30-39 47:38.5 14:01/M
70 Megan Horn Waterloo IA 98 23 F 18/43 20-29 48:24.5 14:14/M
71 Cydney Rose Reinbeck IA 186 16 F 4/14 10-19 48:45.0 14:20/M
72 Joe Rose Reinbeck IA 187 30 M 8/10 30-39 48:46.0 14:21/M
73 Marta Wittmayer Waterloo IA 243 33 F 17/42 30-39 49:44.5 14:38/M
74 Jay Koweil Waterloo IA 123 52 M 2/3 50-59 49:45.1 14:38/M
75 Mason Eldridge Waterloo IA 272 9 M 3/8 0- 9 49:56.9 14:41/M
76 Brittany Gaul Waterloo IA 76 21 F 19/43 20-29 51:09.4 15:03/M
77 Gabriel Johnson Waterloo IA 112 21 M 9/18 20-29 51:16.6 15:05/M
78 Charlie Bartlett Cedar Falls IA 14 9 M 4/8 0- 9 51:39.7 15:11/M
79 Tracie Hovden Independence IA 99 40 F 7/29 40-49 52:01.0 15:18/M
80 Jessica Parker Pella IA 170 F 1/5 0- 9 52:22.6 15:24/M
81 Rose Dooley Evansdale IA 54 32 F 18/42 30-39 52:24.3 15:25/M
82 Melissa Grimm Independence IA 80 30 F 19/42 30-39 52:25.8 15:25/M
83 Melanie Bergman Independence IA 21 33 F 20/42 30-39 52:27.0 15:26/M
84 Daniel Sale Waterloo IA 189 26 M 10/18 20-29 52:29.4 15:26/M
85 Erin Sale Waterloo IA 190 29 F 20/43 20-29 52:30.6 15:26/M
86 Samantha Knutson Sumner IA 120 21 F 21/43 20-29 52:33.1 15:27/M
87 Emily Schwan Cedar Falls IA 194 20 F 22/43 20-29 52:33.4 15:27/M
88 Olivia Balik-Henning Waterloo IA 10 33 F 21/42 30-39 52:35.1 15:28/M
89 Kim Ramsey Waterloo IA 178 43 F 8/29 40-49 52:37.5 15:29/M
90 Pat Bickert Fairbank IA 22 61 F 2/8 60-99 52:38.9 15:29/M
91 Steve Ramsey Waterloo IA 179 47 M 4/7 40-49 52:40.0 15:29/M
92 Jean Caloud Hudson IA 39 40 F 9/29 40-49 52:51.0 15:33/M
93 Kami King Hudson IA 116 36 F 22/42 30-39 52:51.9 15:33/M
94 Lynda Bohlmann Cedar Falls IA 26 28 F 23/43 20-29 53:18.2 15:41/M
95 Cathy Schaefer Waterloo IA 191 59 F 2/16 50-59 53:18.6 15:41/M
96 Terri Roberts Janesville IA 181 54 F 3/16 50-59 53:29.2 15:44/M
97 Virgil Hovden Independence IA 100 45 M 5/7 40-49 53:32.1 15:45/M
98 Jackie Wagner Cedar Falls IA 281 43 F 10/29 40-49 53:44.6 15:48/M
99 Debra Hudspeth Cedar Falls IA 101 50 F 4/16 50-59 54:17.9 15:58/M
100 Laura Lenius Walton Cedar Falls IA 233 47 F 11/29 40-49 54:24.8 16:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kathy Duffy 271 50 F 5/16 50-59 54:35.4 16:03/M
102 Bailey Bartlett Cedar Falls IA 12 7 F 2/5 0- 9 55:27.3 16:19/M
103 Rhiannon Gors Waterloo 78 18 F 5/14 10-19 55:49.5 16:25/M
104 Angel Bergman Waterloo IA 20 32 F 23/42 30-39 55:50.6 16:25/M
105 Erin Bartlett Cedar Falls IA 15 37 F 24/42 30-39 55:52.2 16:26/M
106 Vickie J. Elliott Hudson IA 60 50 F 6/16 50-59 56:17.5 16:33/M
107 Amber Chase Waterloo IA 40 29 F 24/43 20-29 56:18.0 16:34/M
108 Jennifer Robinson Cedar Falls IA 183 31 F 25/42 30-39 56:21.6 16:34/M
109 Vickie Robinson Cedar Falls IA 185 63 F 3/8 60-99 56:40.2 16:40/M
110 Carol Downs Cedar Falls IA 56 59 F 7/16 50-59 56:48.2 16:42/M
111 Bill Downs Cedar Falls IA 55 61 M 3/4 60-99 56:49.9 16:43/M
112 Kathi Sommerfelt Waterloo IA 205 51 F 8/16 50-59 56:51.7 16:43/M
113 Heather Eldridge Waterloo IA 274 38 F 26/42 30-39 56:52.5 16:44/M
114 Janelle Barnes Waterloo IA 11 42 F 12/29 40-49 57:01.9 16:46/M
115 Kayli Rose 188 F 3/5 0- 9 57:03.6 16:47/M
116 Paula M. Van Zee Cedar Falls IA 231 40 F 13/29 40-49 57:18.8 16:51/M
117 Nadia Korobova Waterloo IA 122 34 F 27/42 30-39 57:19.8 16:51/M
118 Kimberly Kruse Dunkerton IA 129 22 F 25/43 20-29 57:45.3 16:59/M
119 Becky Kruse None Given NONE GIVEN 128 44 F 14/29 40-49 57:46.6 16:59/M
120 Devin Kuenstling None Given NONE GIVEN 130 21 M 11/18 20-29 57:48.3 17:00/M
121 Julie Gardner Waterloo IA 70 31 F 28/42 30-39 57:53.5 17:01/M
122 Katie Lansing Waterloo IA 132 29 F 26/43 20-29 57:54.7 17:02/M
123 Michelle Turner Waterloo IA 230 38 F 29/42 30-39 58:16.7 17:08/M
124 Margo Turner Waterloo IA 229 57 F 9/16 50-59 58:17.2 17:09/M
125 Spencer Eldridge 275 6 M 5/8 0- 9 58:53.6 17:19/M
126 Katie Monter State Center IA 276 27 F 27/43 20-29 58:55.6 17:20/M
127 Shelly Tschida Waverly IA 228 42 F 15/29 40-49 59:16.6 17:26/M
128 Heather Meinecke Waterloo IA 151 29 F 28/43 20-29 59:33.9 17:31/M
129 Tracey Toenjes Cedar Falls IA 224 25 F 29/43 20-29 59:34.3 17:31/M
130 John Toenjes Cedar Falls IA 223 26 M 12/18 20-29 59:35.6 17:31/M
131 Linda Weber Waterloo IA 236 37 F 30/42 30-39 59:38.2 17:32/M
132 Koby Tjaden Hudson IA 221 53 F 10/16 50-59 59:41.9 17:33/M
133 Maddie Tjaden Hudson IA 222 16 F 6/14 10-19 59:42.7 17:34/M
134 Augustina Mendoza Aurora IL 152 48 F 16/29 40-49 59:45.6 17:34/M
135 Jessica Ingham Cedar Falls IA 104 25 F 30/43 20-29 59:53.4 17:37/M
136 Carly Engels Cedar Falls IA 61 25 F 31/43 20-29 1:00:00.5 17:39/M
137 Trevor Engels Cedar Falls IA 62 24 M 13/18 20-29 1:00:01.0 17:39/M
138 Rylee Bond Cedar Falls IA 30 15 F 7/14 10-19 1:00:03.2 17:40/M
139 Wynne Bond Cedar Falls IA 31 12 F 8/14 10-19 1:00:04.2 17:40/M
140 Aubrey Nachazel Waterloo IA 165 26 F 32/43 20-29 1:00:54.3 17:55/M
141 Lindsey Weis Cedar Falls IA 237 25 F 33/43 20-29 1:00:54.8 17:55/M
142 Julianne Braby Evansdale IA 32 62 F 4/8 60-99 1:01:38.2 18:08/M
143 Melissa Avis Waterloo IA 9 34 F 31/42 30-39 1:01:38.6 18:08/M
144 Carol Bartels Waterloo 255 67 F 5/8 60-99 1:01:42.2 18:09/M
145 Kathleen Johns Waterloo IA 110 25 F 34/43 20-29 1:02:05.4 18:16/M
146 Brett Johns Waterloo IA 109 27 M 14/18 20-29 1:02:06.1 18:16/M
147 Conner Miller Cedar Falls IA 158 17 M 3/4 10-19 1:02:23.6 18:21/M
148 Dan Lentzkow None Given NONE GIVEN 136 M 6/8 0- 9 1:02:50.9 18:29/M
149 Alyssa Lentzkow None Given NONE GIVEN 135 25 F 35/43 20-29 1:02:53.0 18:30/M
150 Jennifer Heckmann Waterloo IA 84 41 F 17/29 40-49 1:03:23.6 18:39/M
151 Linda McLaury Waterloo IA 150 47 F 18/29 40-49 1:03:24.0 18:39/M
152 Nathan Miller Cedar Falls IA 161 18 M 4/4 10-19 1:04:28.0 18:58/M
153 Dawn Mattox Cedar Falls 269 43 F 19/29 40-49 1:04:49.8 19:04/M
154 Lee Mattox 268 49 M 6/7 40-49 1:04:50.2 19:04/M
155 Kristy Lichty Evansdale IA 140 47 F 20/29 40-49 1:04:59.8 19:07/M
156 Dan Lichty Evansdale IA 139 52 M 3/3 50-59 1:05:00.9 19:07/M
157 Joyce Ankrum Waterloo IA 6 33 F 32/42 30-39 1:05:07.8 19:09/M
158 Karen Gardner Waterloo IA 71 34 F 33/42 30-39 1:05:09.2 19:10/M
159 Susan Eisenbacher Waterloo IA 59 40 F 21/29 40-49 1:05:09.8 19:10/M
160 Wanda Ohrt Waterloo IA 169 53 F 11/16 50-59 1:05:55.5 19:23/M
161 Matt Sturgeon Waterloo IA 214 29 M 15/18 20-29 1:06:00.0 19:25/M
162 Kendalle Alquwaie Cedar Falls IA 2 25 F 36/43 20-29 1:06:01.0 19:25/M
163 Marcy Seavey Waterloo IA 197 40 F 22/29 40-49 1:06:02.5 19:25/M
164 Sue Doan 253 55 F 12/16 50-59 1:06:29.6 19:33/M
165 Alexa Doan 254 26 F 37/43 20-29 1:06:41.9 19:37/M
166 Eric Simon Parkersburg IA 202 39 M 9/10 30-39 1:06:43.4 19:37/M
167 Kelly Simon Parkersburg IA 203 35 F 34/42 30-39 1:06:57.8 19:41/M
168 Barbara Wyckoff Cedar Falls IA 246 51 F 13/16 50-59 1:07:00.4 19:42/M
169 Jenna Topliff Waterloo IA 225 23 F 38/43 20-29 1:07:22.1 19:49/M
170 Denise Miller Cedar Falls IA 159 43 F 23/29 40-49 1:07:48.3 19:56/M
171 Ken Loews Aurora IL 141 48 M 7/7 40-49 1:07:50.4 19:57/M
172 Penny Thompson Waterloo IA 220 48 F 24/29 40-49 1:07:56.2 19:59/M
173 Kesha Bean Cedar Falls IA 18 35 F 35/42 30-39 1:07:58.5 19:59/M
174 Sara Faye Leininger Waterloo IA 133 17 F 9/14 10-19 1:08:04.1 20:01/M
175 Tricia Leininger Waterloo IA 134 46 F 25/29 40-49 1:08:05.0 20:01/M
176 Alicia Kokaly Cedar Falls IA 121 23 F 39/43 20-29 1:08:12.7 20:04/M
177 Spencer Eldridge 273 6 M 7/8 0- 9 1:08:13.1 20:04/M
178 April Ramsey Evansdale IA 177 33 F 36/42 30-39 1:08:16.0 20:05/M
179 Colleen McClinton Cedar Falls IA 147 39 F 37/42 30-39 1:08:30.6 20:09/M
180 Marcus Wayne Independence IA 235 27 M 16/18 20-29 1:08:44.8 20:13/M
181 Carly Wayne Independence IA 234 25 F 40/43 20-29 1:08:49.8 20:14/M
182 Shelley Johnson Spring Grove MN 113 52 F 14/16 50-59 1:08:53.2 20:16/M
183 Signe Knief Waterloo IA 119 65 F 6/8 60-99 1:08:54.1 20:16/M
184 Josie Hemesath Waterloo IA 87 12 F 10/14 10-19 1:08:56.8 20:16/M
185 Kaylee Holthaus Cedar Falls IA 97 11 F 11/14 10-19 1:09:06.9 20:19/M
186 Melissa Eisenbacher Waterloo IA 58 19 F 12/14 10-19 1:10:11.5 20:39/M
187 Kim Krizek Cedar Falls 257 45 F 26/29 40-49 1:10:11.9 20:39/M
188 Linda Wolf 258 63 F 7/8 60-99 1:10:17.5 20:40/M
189 Jami Jo Hanson Cedar Falls IA 83 31 F 38/42 30-39 1:10:21.0 20:41/M
190 Ben Loveless Waterloo IA 142 27 M 17/18 20-29 1:10:23.4 20:42/M
191 Sarah Topliff Waterloo IA 227 27 F 41/43 20-29 1:13:36.3 21:39/M
192 Roxanne Topliff Waterloo IA 226 54 F 15/16 50-59 1:13:37.1 21:39/M
193 Kaidence Luloff Cedar Falls IA 143 8 F 4/5 0- 9 1:13:38.3 21:39/M
194 Serenity Luloff Cedar Falls IA 144 31 F 39/42 30-39 1:13:41.5 21:40/M
195 Barb Hughes Cedar Falls IA 102 52 F 16/16 50-59 1:14:23.9 21:53/M
196 Melissa Timm Waterloo IA 282 26 F 42/43 20-29 1:14:27.9 21:54/M
197 Erin Fanton Waterloo IA 284 34 F 40/42 30-39 1:14:29.5 21:54/M
198 Ben Becker Evansdale IA 19 31 M 10/10 30-39 1:14:46.4 21:59/M
199 Ashley Pecenka Gilbertville IA 171 22 F 43/43 20-29 1:14:46.9 21:59/M
200 Jennifer Frost Gilbertville IA 69 32 F 41/42 30-39 1:17:15.8 22:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Mitchell Lannan Cedar Falls IA 131 26 M 18/18 20-29 1:17:19.9 22:44/M
202 Darla Holthaus Cedar Falls IA 96 42 F 27/29 40-49 1:17:21.2 22:45/M
203 Claire Holthaus Cedar Falls IA 95 10 F 13/14 10-19 1:17:31.2 22:48/M
204 Caleb Holthaus Cedar Falls IA 94 8 M 8/8 0- 9 1:17:31.8 22:48/M
205 Bethany Daly Waterloo IA 47 41 F 28/29 40-49 1:17:47.5 22:53/M
206 Jenny Hemesath Waterloo IA 86 39 F 42/42 30-39 1:17:50.0 22:54/M
207 Deb Donlea Winthrop IA 51 41 F 29/29 40-49 1:17:50.7 22:54/M
208 Olivia Donlea Winthrop IA 53 11 F 14/14 10-19 1:18:22.8 23:03/M
209 Lauren Donlea Winthrop IA 52 9 F 5/5 0- 9 1:18:44.3 23:09/M
210 Marilyn SteinKamp 267 64 F 8/8 60-99 1:18:49.4 23:11/M
211 David Steinkamp Winthrop IA 208 68 M 4/4 60-99 1:18:49.9 23:11/M
DNF Ruth Akin Cedar Falls IA 1 52 F /16 50-59    
DNF Cory Arensdorf Waterloo IA 7 34 M /10 30-39    
DNF Kathy Arensdorf Eldridge IA 8 58 F /16 50-59    
DNF Ben Bartlett Cedar Falls IA 13 37 M /10 30-39    
DNF Kaia Bartlett Cedar Falls IA 16 5 F /5 0- 9    
DNF Amanda Bienemann Waverly IA 23 34 F /42 30-39    
DNF Scott Bohlmann Cedar Falls IA 27 30 M /10 30-39    
DNF Cara Braveman Cedar Falls IA 33 35 F /42 30-39    
DNF Pam Brodsack Cedar Falls IA 36 40 F /29 40-49    
DNF Alyssa Brodsack Cedar Falls IA 34 14 F /14 10-19    
DNF Mitchell Brodsack Cedar Falls IA 35 17 M /4 10-19    
DNF Kim Brown Waterloo IA 37 46 F /29 40-49    
DNF Breanna Brunning Waterloo IA 38 22 F /43 20-29    
DNF Christy Cibes Cedar Falls IA 41 41 F /29 40-49    
DNF Jennifer Crawford Jesup IA 45 23 F /43 20-29    
DNF Abigail Cresap Cedar Falls IA 46 0 F /5 0- 9    
DNF Claire Daly Waterloo IA 48 12 F /14 10-19    
DNF Dan Daly 262 44 M /7 40-49    
DNF Hollie Dickinson Cedar Falls IA 49 40 F /29 40-49    
DNF Sue Dwyer Rio Rancho NM 57 60 F /8 60-99    
DNF Elaine Eshbaugh Waterloo IA 63 35 F /42 30-39    
DNF Nina Forcier Waterloo IA 67 32 F /42 30-39    
DNF Patricia Gross 260 66 F /8 60-99    
DNF Robert Gross 261 66 M /4 60-99    
DNF Shayna Grundey Cedar Falls IA 82 19 F /14 10-19    
DNF Jackie Heine Tripoli IA 85 43 F /29 40-49    
DNF Chris Hemmen Cedar Falls IA 88 28 M /18 20-29    
DNF Denell Henninger Newton IA 90 49 F /29 40-49    
DNF Laura Hoffmann Waterloo 286 28 F /43 20-29    
DNF Brian Holthaus Cedar Falls IA 93 42 M /7 40-49    
DNF Kate Ihnen Cedar Falls IA 103 27 F /43 20-29    
DNF Erin Iverson 252 29 F /43 20-29    
DNF Mike Jans Reinbeck IA 107 57 M /3 50-59    
DNF Lora Jans Reinbeck IA 106 51 F /16 50-59    
DNF Dylan Jans Blue Grass IA 105 25 M /18 20-29    
DNF Clayton Johnson Spring Grove MN 111 52 M /3 50-59    
DNF Sarah Judisch Waverly IA 114 27 F /43 20-29    
DNF Ashley Kelley Waterloo IA 115 27 F /43 20-29    
DNF Paige King Cedar Falls IA 117 26 F /43 20-29    
DNF Eugene Knief Waterloo IA 118 66 M /4 60-99    
DNF Amy Lewman Farnhamville IA 137 46 F /29 40-49    
DNF Henry Maidan Cedar Falls IA 145 61 M /4 60-99    
DNF Anna McGee Cedar Falls IA 148 21 F /43 20-29    
DNF Claire McGee Cedar Falls IA 149 19 F /14 10-19    
DNF Tim Merron Waterloo 285 27 M /18 20-29    
DNF Ashley Miller Waterloo IA 156 21 F /43 20-29    
DNF Christy Miller Denver IA 157 36 F /42 30-39    
DNF Tracy Mudd Cedar Falls IA 164 41 F /29 40-49    
DNF Merri Nicol Watson Shell Rock IA 166 55 F /16 50-59    
DNF Clare Nordyke Cedar Falls IA 168 27 F /43 20-29    
DNF Gene Pilcher Cedar Rapids IA 174 24 M /18 20-29    
DNF Heather Prendergast Denver IA 176 42 F /29 40-49    
DNF Reanne Robinson Waterloo IA 184 26 F /43 20-29    
DNF Brian Robinson Waterloo IA 182 30 M /10 30-39    
DNF Ethan Schaefer Waterloo IA 192 10 M /4 10-19    
DNF Morgan Schatz Waterloo IA 193 13 F /14 10-19    
DNF Denise LeAnne Sears Cedar Falls IA 195 40 F /29 40-49    
DNF Rachael LeAnne Sears Cedar Falls IA 196 14 F /14 10-19    
DNF Amy Shannon WaterlooWaterloo IA 198 34 F /42 30-39    
DNF Amy Shannon WaterlooWaterloo IA 199 30 F /42 30-39    
DNF Jodi Sharaan 256 40 F /29 40-49    
DNF Rosie Sprague Waterloo IA 206 62 F /8 60-99    
DNF Lane Stark Cedar Falls IA 207 56 F /16 50-59    
DNF Kayla Sweeney Cedar Falls IA 218 24 F /43 20-29    
DNF Nathan Terhune Waterloo IA 219 38 M /10 30-39    
DNF Dee Terry 270 39 M /10 30-39    
DNF Ty Vandehaeir Waterloo IA 232 26 M /18 20-29    
DNF Eileen Welzien Dike IA 238 62 F /8 60-99    
DNF Timothy Williams Cedar Falls IA 241 31 M /10 30-39    
DNF Morgan Young Cedar Falls IA 247 24 F /43 20-29    
DNF Amber Youngblut Jesup IA 248 34 F /42 30-39    
DNF Dean Youngblut Jesup IA 249 37 M /10 30-39    
DNF Foxe Youngblut Jesup IA 250 9 M /8 0- 9