Forever Young 5k and 1 mile

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2013


Results By Trekman Racing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Steven Burrell Cedar Falls IA 32 44 M 1 Top Fin 18:25.5 5:56/M
2 Brad Wilson Jesup IA 234 36 M 1/6 30-39 18:59.0 6:07/M
3 Jimmie Rooff Waterloo IA 184 23 M 1/10 20-29 19:37.8 6:20/M
4 Daniel Ankrum Waterloo IA 8 31 M 2/6 30-39 19:59.5 6:27/M
5 Kelsey Summers Waterloo IA 204 23 F 1 Top Fin 20:53.0 6:44/M
6 Daniel Grosser Waterloo IA 78 24 M 2/10 20-29 20:58.5 6:46/M
7 Melissa Summers Waterloo IA 205 26 F 1/39 20-29 21:12.4 6:50/M
8 Norma Biwott Waterloo IA 24 34 F 1/21 30-39 21:24.4 6:54/M
9 Madison Hewitt Gilbertville IA 277 17 F 1/13 14-19 21:45.0 7:01/M
10 Jake Smith Sumner IA 199 22 M 3/10 20-29 21:53.1 7:04/M
11 Jarred Goodrich Waterloo IA 70 14 M 1/2 14-19 22:05.3 7:07/M
12 Mark Zimmer Independence IA 272 56 M 1/6 50-59 22:48.8 7:21/M
13 Autumn Weekley Waterloo IA 274 16 F 2/13 14-19 23:11.7 7:29/M
14 Katy Dellegardel Evansdale IA 266 24 F 2/39 20-29 23:34.9 7:36/M
15 Liz Winter Jesup IA 237 35 F 2/21 30-39 23:35.7 7:36/M
16 Mary Steffensmeier Waterloo IA 203 50 F 1/21 50-59 23:47.2 7:40/M
17 Linda Gruetzmacher Waterloo IA 79 56 F 2/21 50-59 23:51.7 7:42/M
18 Ina Andressen Jesup IA 7 17 F 3/13 14-19 23:59.5 7:44/M
19 Joe Robert Evansdale IA 270 48 M 1/6 40-49 24:12.6 7:48/M
20 Cody Saville Oelwein IA 268 24 M 4/10 20-29 24:53.6 8:02/M
21 Cindy Weyland Gilbertville IA 231 53 F 3/21 50-59 24:54.9 8:02/M
22 Laura Whittle Saint Louis MO 232 28 F 3/39 20-29 25:44.2 8:18/M
23 Kassy Kahler Waterloo IA 106 23 F 4/39 20-29 25:50.4 8:20/M
24 Jennifer Smith Cedar Falls IA 200 20 F 5/39 20-29 25:56.2 8:22/M
25 Levi Hubka White Bear Lake 97 24 M 5/10 20-29 26:54.3 8:41/M
26 Christy Schilling Jesup IA 186 32 F 3/21 30-39 26:57.5 8:42/M
27 Vera Zuchner Jesup IA 246 15 F 4/13 14-19 27:07.7 8:45/M
28 Danika Harms Evansdale IA 82 16 F 5/13 14-19 27:11.3 8:46/M
29 Jennifer Goodrich Waterloo IA 71 39 F 4/21 30-39 27:11.9 8:46/M
30 Mandy Goedken Dyersville IA 69 27 F 6/39 20-29 27:18.7 8:48/M
31 Becky Carrier Waterloo IA 33 46 F 1/16 40-49 27:23.8 8:50/M
32 Robin Hennick Evansdale IA 89 33 F 5/21 30-39 27:37.8 8:55/M
33 Ashley Kroblin Cedar Falls IA 115 23 F 7/39 20-29 27:48.4 8:58/M
34 Michael Monroe Cedar Falls IA 144 28 M 6/10 20-29 27:48.8 8:58/M
35 Lindsay Hayes Waterloo IA 85 22 F 8/39 20-29 28:05.4 9:04/M
36 Courtney Dettme O'Hollearn Jesup IA 166 23 F 9/39 20-29 28:09.6 9:05/M
37 Michelle O'Hollearn Urbandale IA 167 26 F 10/39 20-29 28:10.2 9:05/M
38 Kate Kinnetz Waterloo IA 108 18 F 6/13 14-19 28:12.1 9:06/M
39 Mindy Jenkins Jesup IA 102 30 F 6/21 30-39 28:16.2 9:07/M
40 Dessa Lawless Waterloo IA 119 28 F 11/39 20-29 28:20.5 9:08/M
41 Tim Gray Raymond 77 39 M 3/6 30-39 28:30.9 9:12/M
42 Nicole Earle Evansdale IA 54 33 F 7/21 30-39 28:43.8 9:16/M
43 Kennedy Albrecht Jesup IA 5 9 F 1/6 0-13 28:44.1 9:16/M
44 Ren Petersen La Porte City IA 172 31 F 8/21 30-39 28:49.3 9:18/M
45 Amy Dahl West Des Moines IA 42 24 F 12/39 20-29 28:57.2 9:20/M
46 Cassidy Marvets Evansdale IA 130 12 F 2/6 0-13 29:07.6 9:24/M
47 Neil Reuter Indianola IA 183 34 M 4/6 30-39 29:09.4 9:24/M
48 Elizabeth Reuter Indianola IA 182 29 F 13/39 20-29 29:10.5 9:25/M
49 Lynor Koch Waterloo IA 112 54 F 4/21 50-59 29:23.8 9:29/M
50 Nic Utley Waterloo IA 273 25 M 7/10 20-29 29:35.4 9:33/M
51 Ethan Lentz Waterloo IA 124 7 M 1/8 0-13 29:55.4 9:39/M
52 Sara Lentz Waterloo IA 125 35 F 9/21 30-39 29:55.8 9:39/M
53 Blake Sires Evansdale IA 195 11 M 2/8 0-13 30:25.8 9:49/M
54 Jennifer Hoth Independence IA 96 36 F 10/21 30-39 30:26.8 9:49/M
55 Holly Knudsen Jesup IA 111 27 F 14/39 20-29 30:27.7 9:49/M
56 Dorothy Wear Jesup IA 223 66 F 1/8 60-99 30:28.4 9:50/M
57 Britany McBride Waterloo IA 279 21 F 15/39 20-29 30:29.9 9:50/M
58 Tasha Voigts Waterloo IA 222 22 F 16/39 20-29 30:31.0 9:51/M
59 Jackie Henry Jesup IA 92 14 F 7/13 14-19 30:32.0 9:51/M
60 Chris O'Hollearn Urbandale IA 165 30 M 5/6 30-39 30:42.1 9:54/M
61 Melissa Judas Raymond IA 105 36 F 11/21 30-39 30:45.6 9:55/M
62 Stacy Folkers Waterloo IA 284 44 F 2/16 40-49 31:19.5 10:06/M
63 Randy Lee Evansdale 122 52 M 2/6 50-59 31:27.0 10:09/M
64 Alison Nichols Evansdale IA 148 18 F 8/13 14-19 32:08.3 10:22/M
65 Tiffany Bergmann Jesup IA 19 26 F 17/39 20-29 32:19.9 10:25/M
66 Barb Bigler Jesup IA 21 51 F 5/21 50-59 32:26.4 10:28/M
67 Karie Beebe Waterloo IA 252 51 F 6/21 50-59 32:30.9 10:29/M
68 Ted Gehrke Evansdale IA 247 46 M 2/6 40-49 32:46.3 10:34/M
69 Seth Sires Evansdale IA 196 11 M 3/8 0-13 32:48.3 10:35/M
70 Cj Nichols Waterloo IA 154 27 M 8/10 20-29 33:10.7 10:42/M
71 Kristi Bacon Gilbertville IA 11 42 F 3/16 40-49 33:16.8 10:44/M
72 Jessica Daman Jesup IA 43 27 F 18/39 20-29 33:26.1 10:47/M
73 Andrew Podraza West Des Moines IA 176 27 M 9/10 20-29 33:53.9 10:56/M
74 Jennifer Wilson Jesup IA 235 34 F 12/21 30-39 33:54.8 10:56/M
75 Angel Peters Waterloo IA 170 29 F 19/39 20-29 33:56.4 10:57/M
76 Amy Kroblin Waterloo IA 114 26 F 20/39 20-29 34:02.3 10:59/M
77 Gavin Peters Waterloo IA 171 7 M 4/8 0-13 34:06.1 11:00/M
78 Stephanie Delagardelle White Bear Lake IA 48 27 F 21/39 20-29 34:17.8 11:04/M
79 Katelin Woodley Denver IA 238 25 F 22/39 20-29 34:31.3 11:08/M
80 Miranda Adams Denver IA 3 27 F 23/39 20-29 34:32.1 11:08/M
81 Gail Borgerding Cedar Falls IA 282 39 F 13/21 30-39 34:40.9 11:11/M
82 Ken Borgerding Independence IA 283 41 M 3/6 40-49 34:42.0 11:12/M
83 Rita Staebell Waterloo IA 202 65 F 2/8 60-99 36:14.8 11:41/M
84 Stephanie Swinton Evansdale IA 209 23 F 24/39 20-29 37:11.8 12:00/M
85 Katie Henry Jesup IA 93 18 F 9/13 14-19 38:03.5 12:16/M
86 Alex Workman Jesup IA 239 21 F 25/39 20-29 38:29.1 12:25/M
87 Brooklyn Carpenter Waterloo IA 264 16 F 10/13 14-19 38:29.6 12:25/M
88 Sarah Swatosh Saint Louis MO 208 35 F 14/21 30-39 38:45.2 12:30/M
89 Manning Weiss Marion IA 230 9 M 5/8 0-13 39:52.6 12:52/M
90 Becky Weiss Marion IA 229 41 F 4/16 40-49 39:57.2 12:53/M
91 Tyler Beatty 13 6 M 6/8 0-13 40:29.2 13:04/M
92 Thomas Nichols Jesup IA 161 55 M 3/6 50-59 40:38.5 13:06/M
93 Drew Collins 39 42 M 4/6 40-49 40:40.1 13:07/M
94 Rodney Schady Brandon IA 257 64 M 1/2 60-99 40:41.9 13:07/M
95 Jolene Clos Evansdale 37 55 F 7/21 50-59 40:55.1 13:12/M
96 Chris Nichols Jesup IA 152 25 M 10/10 20-29 41:05.6 13:15/M
97 Dawn Mattox Cedar Falls 131 43 F 5/16 40-49 41:06.4 13:15/M
98 Cathy Snooil Evansdale IA 255 48 F 6/16 40-49 41:30.3 13:23/M
99 Karen Carroll Evansdale IA 34 54 F 8/21 50-59 41:39.3 13:26/M
100 Christina Adams Denver IA 1 55 F 9/21 50-59 41:43.2 13:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 David Mix Cedar Falls IA 143 58 M 4/6 50-59 43:06.3 13:54/M
102 Cathy Mix Cedar Falls IA 142 53 F 10/21 50-59 43:07.3 13:55/M
103 Kelsey Baxter Waterloo IA 12 23 F 26/39 20-29 43:54.9 14:10/M
104 Casey Davidson Waterloo IA 44 26 F 27/39 20-29 43:55.2 14:10/M
105 Faith Even Waterloo IA 256 12 F 3/6 0-13 44:05.1 14:13/M
106 Patsy Davidson Waterloo IA 45 25 F 28/39 20-29 44:08.2 14:14/M
107 Gabrielle Borwig Jesup IA 27 23 F 29/39 20-29 44:09.3 14:15/M
108 Hillary Anniss Waterloo IA 10 38 F 15/21 30-39 44:48.2 14:27/M
109 Claire Anniss Waterloo IA 9 11 F 4/6 0-13 44:48.6 14:27/M
110 ?engŁn Bulur Waterloo IA 31 44 F 7/16 40-49 44:56.1 14:30/M
111 Susan Nielsen Waterloo IA 164 63 F 3/8 60-99 45:02.6 14:32/M
112 June Klein Gilbertville IA 110 33 F 16/21 30-39 46:50.8 15:06/M
113 Terisa Dawson Evansdale -- 46 44 F 8/16 40-49 47:17.6 15:15/M
114 Joe Benhoff Jesup IA 17 70 M 2/2 60-99 47:19.5 15:16/M
115 Elizabeth Lash Waterloo IA 271 17 F 11/13 14-19 49:46.5 16:03/M
116 Josh Thorp Jesup IA 210 14 M 2/2 14-19 49:47.4 16:04/M
117 Bob Henry Jesup IA 90 45 M 5/6 40-49 50:07.6 16:10/M
118 Bonnie Henry Evansdale 91 43 F 9/16 40-49 50:09.4 16:11/M
119 Shannie Marquette Waterloo IA 261 42 F 10/16 40-49 50:11.5 16:11/M
120 Emilee Marquette Waterloo IA 262 16 F 12/13 14-19 50:12.1 16:12/M
121 Teresa Johnson Barberton OH 104 49 F 11/16 40-49 50:12.6 16:12/M
122 Jennifer Olson Waterloo IA 169 57 F 11/21 50-59 50:54.7 16:25/M
123 Glenda Schmitz Waterloo IA 254 54 F 12/21 50-59 50:55.1 16:25/M
124 Diane Kohrs Elk Run Heights IA 113 57 F 13/21 50-59 50:57.5 16:26/M
125 Mary Smedley Waterloo IA 198 51 F 14/21 50-59 50:59.0 16:27/M
126 Lynne Brayton Evansdale IA 29 53 F 15/21 50-59 51:08.1 16:30/M
127 Luanne Schneider Waterloo IA 189 60 F 4/8 60-99 51:09.7 16:30/M
128 Leanna Nelson Waterloo IA 147 51 F 16/21 50-59 51:13.9 16:31/M
129 Mary Heidemann Evansdale IA 87 61 F 5/8 60-99 51:16.7 16:32/M
130 Steve Heidemann Jesup IA 88 58 M 5/6 50-59 51:23.8 16:35/M
131 Rhonda Chiatello Waterloo IA 36 40 F 12/16 40-49 51:28.5 16:36/M
132 Emily Thedens Waterloo IA 269 10 F 5/6 0-13 51:30.7 16:37/M
133 Heather Edeker Cedar Falls IA 56 21 F 30/39 20-29 51:32.5 16:37/M
134 Brittney Gosse Evansdale IA 72 21 F 31/39 20-29 51:33.1 16:38/M
135 Anna Schultz Evansdale IA 191 22 F 32/39 20-29 51:33.6 16:38/M
136 Lexi Meier Jesup IA 132 21 F 33/39 20-29 51:34.1 16:38/M
137 Mary Gosse Evansdale IA 74 53 F 17/21 50-59 51:34.5 16:38/M
138 Dale Gosse Evansdale IA 73 53 M 6/6 50-59 51:35.6 16:38/M
139 Niccole Gengler Jesup IA 66 35 F 17/21 30-39 51:37.2 16:39/M
140 Linda Regas Waterloo IA 180 61 F 6/8 60-99 51:38.6 16:39/M
141 Anize Mamodaly Buckingham IA 128 53 F 18/21 50-59 51:39.6 16:40/M
142 Sara Kipp Jesup IA 109 35 F 18/21 30-39 51:41.0 16:40/M
143 Lynn Manley Waterloo IA 129 49 F 13/16 40-49 51:42.8 16:41/M
144 Tara Anderson Waterloo IA 6 24 F 34/39 20-29 51:59.0 16:46/M
145 Sheila Larson Waterloo IA 118 49 F 14/16 40-49 51:59.5 16:46/M
146 Jody Tovar Waterloo 212 44 F 15/16 40-49 52:00.5 16:46/M
147 Blakely Weeter Waterloo IA 258 12 F 6/6 0-13 52:00.8 16:46/M
148 Kylie Smedley Evansdale IA 197 24 F 35/39 20-29 52:09.4 16:49/M
149 Alex Brayton West Des Moines IA 28 25 F 36/39 20-29 52:09.7 16:49/M
150 Teressa Weeter Waterloo IA 228 42 F 16/16 40-49 52:11.5 16:50/M
151 Jordyn Mills Waterloo IA 139 23 F 37/39 20-29 52:11.8 16:50/M
152 Mary Kettwig Evansdale IA 107 68 F 7/8 60-99 53:19.7 17:12/M
153 Miranda Dinsdale 51 18 F 13/13 14-19 53:20.7 17:12/M
154 Allison Swartz Elk Run Heights IA 207 27 F 38/39 20-29 53:23.3 17:13/M
155 Deb Rummans Jesup IA 185 52 F 19/21 50-59 53:24.7 17:14/M
156 Heather Collins Evansdale IA 40 37 F 19/21 30-39 54:20.0 17:32/M
157 Eric Yu Jesup IA 243 8 M 7/8 0-13 54:26.0 17:34/M
158 Collin Yu Jesup IA 242 10 M 8/8 0-13 54:47.3 17:40/M
159 Carrie Yu Jesup IA 241 35 F 20/21 30-39 54:48.7 17:41/M
160 Chris Webb Waterloo IA 224 37 M 6/6 30-39 55:18.9 17:50/M
161 Katie Sina Cedar Rapids IA 194 29 F 39/39 20-29 55:28.8 17:54/M
162 Lisa Michalec Cedar Rapids IA 134 30 F 21/21 30-39 55:29.9 17:54/M
163 Kristi Lundy Elk Run Heights IA 127 50 F 20/21 50-59 55:34.6 17:55/M
164 Sharon Wingert Elk Run Heights IA 236 74 F 8/8 60-99 55:36.0 17:56/M
165 Kevin Dill Waterloo IA 263 48 M 6/6 40-49 58:13.3 18:47/M
166 Terri Even-Miller Waterloo IA 63 57 F 21/21 50-59 58:14.8 18:47/M
 

1 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Tracy Waterloo IA 214 9 M 1/24 0-99 9:25.1 9:25/M
2 Dylan Tracy Waterloo IA 215 15 M 2/24 0-99 9:48.1 9:48/M
3 Amy Tracy Waterloo IA 213 40 F 1/54 0-99 11:17.6 11:17/M
4 Matt Tracy Waterloo IA 216 36 M 3/24 0-99 11:18.6 11:18/M
5 Gavin Jebe Evansdale IA 251 6 M 4/24 0-99 13:13.8 13:13/M
6 Jennette Jebe Evansdale IA 248 34 F 2/54 0-99 13:14.0 13:14/M
7 Noah Jebe Evansdale IA 250 8 M 5/24 0-99 13:51.8 13:51/M
8 Joshua Jebe Evansdale IA 249 35 M 6/24 0-99 14:35.8 14:35/M
9 Gabrielle Engel Raymond 58 10 F 3/54 0-99 15:44.4 15:44/M
10 Kasidi Adama Evansdale IA 253 9 F 4/54 0-99 15:44.8 15:44/M
11 Deb Nolan Evansdale IA 275 54 F 5/54 0-99 16:05.2 16:05/M
12 Rick Nolan Evansdale IA 276 57 M 7/24 0-99 16:05.4 16:05/M
13 Jonathan Litzkow Waterloo IA 126 18 M 8/24 0-99 17:13.5 17:13/M
14 Bailee Nichols Jesup IA 150 9 F 6/54 0-99 17:38.3 17:38/M
15 Lilyann Porter Jesup IA 178 9 F 7/54 0-99 17:44.1 17:44/M
16 Selena Engel Raymond 60 12 F 8/54 0-99 18:16.0 18:16/M
17 Tea Engel 62 6 F 9/54 0-99 18:17.2 18:17/M
18 Destiny Miles Waterloo IA 135 37 F 10/54 0-99 18:46.0 18:46/M
19 George Debord Evansdale IA 47 64 M 9/24 0-99 18:49.4 18:49/M
20 Mary Rekers Cedar Falls IA 181 55 F 11/54 0-99 18:49.9 18:49/M
21 Sherry Schumacher Waterloo IA 192 40 F 12/54 0-99 18:50.8 18:50/M
22 Avery Engel Raymond 57 8 M 10/24 0-99 18:51.2 18:51/M
23 Tammy Dressel-Kinnetz Waterloo IA 53 49 F 13/54 0-99 18:55.3 18:55/M
24 Rachelle Brown Evansdale IA 280 56 F 14/54 0-99 18:56.2 18:56/M
25 Denise Beckala Toddville IA 281 43 F 15/54 0-99 18:56.7 18:56/M
26 Kathy Kroblin Evansdale IA 116 59 F 16/54 0-99 18:57.1 18:57/M
27 Zack Vanroekel Waterloo IA 221 24 M 11/24 0-99 19:02.9 19:02/M
28 Deb Vanroekel Waterloo IA 220 50 F 17/54 0-99 19:14.5 19:14/M
29 Laura Pillow Waterloo IA 174 23 F 18/54 0-99 19:15.3 19:15/M
30 Chuck Nichols Jesup IA 153 52 M 12/24 0-99 19:17.7 19:17/M
31 Kira Nichols Evansdale IA 156 16 F 19/54 0-99 19:19.1 19:19/M
32 Dylan Minikus Waterloo IA 260 8 M 13/24 0-99 19:30.9 19:30/M
33 Ashlyn Gray Raymond 75 9 F 20/54 0-99 19:32.4 19:32/M
34 Tara Adams Jesup IA 4 37 F 21/54 0-99 19:44.4 19:44/M
35 Sue Schneiderman Evansdale 190 57 F 22/54 0-99 19:45.5 19:45/M
36 Kenidi Adams Evansdale 2 11 F 23/54 0-99 19:51.3 19:51/M
37 Coleman Porter Jesup IA 177 5 M 14/24 0-99 19:57.6 19:57/M
38 Malloree Nichols Jesup IA 158 6 F 24/54 0-99 19:58.2 19:58/M
39 Noah Eberhart Sumner IA 55 11 M 15/24 0-99 20:00.1 20:00/M
40 Becca Hagen Sumner IA 80 23 F 25/54 0-99 20:00.6 20:00/M
41 Chase Weber Cedar Falls IA 226 28 M 16/24 0-99 20:01.0 20:01/M
42 Brenda Weber Jesup IA 225 54 F 26/54 0-99 20:01.4 20:01/M
43 Kallie Hoeft Cedar Falls IA 94 21 F 27/54 0-99 20:01.8 20:01/M
44 Dale Weber Jesup IA 227 58 M 17/24 0-99 20:02.3 20:02/M
45 Madison Hyke Jesup IA 100 14 F 28/54 0-99 20:07.0 20:07/M
46 Lisa Porter Evansdale IA 179 35 F 29/54 0-99 20:07.3 20:07/M
47 Andie Nichols Jesup IA 149 38 F 30/54 0-99 20:11.9 20:11/M
48 Travis Nichols Jesup IA 162 44 M 18/24 0-99 20:12.3 20:12/M
49 Margo Turner Waterloo IA 217 58 F 31/54 0-99 20:12.9 20:12/M
50 Myra Summers 206 56 F 32/54 0-99 20:51.4 20:51/M
51 Maureen Nichols Evansdale IA 159 55 F 33/54 0-99 21:17.9 21:17/M
52 Kim Utley Waterloo 219 54 F 34/54 0-99 21:18.9 21:18/M
53 Dan Utley Waterloo 218 56 M 19/24 0-99 21:19.8 21:19/M
54 Staci Tiedt Waterloo 211 34 F 35/54 0-99 21:20.6 21:20/M
55 Shannon Engel Raymond 61 34 F 36/54 0-99 21:23.7 21:23/M
56 Heather Neidermann Marshalltown IA 145 30 F 37/54 0-99 21:26.6 21:26/M
57 Jamie Neidermann Marshalltown IA 146 33 M 20/24 0-99 21:28.0 21:28/M
58 Nicole Gray Jesup IA 76 32 F 38/54 0-99 21:29.6 21:29/M
59 Stephanie Lee Waterloo IA 123 27 F 39/54 0-99 21:31.5 21:31/M
60 Bryan Schmitt Jesup IA 188 25 M 21/24 0-99 21:32.2 21:32/M
61 Brian Dorothy Evansdale 52 51 M 22/24 0-99 21:33.3 21:33/M
62 Lynette Lee Evansdale 121 50 F 40/54 0-99 21:34.3 21:34/M
63 Jed Minikus Waterloo IA 259 32 M 23/24 0-99 21:35.7 21:35/M
64 Renae Minikus Waterloo IA 141 30 F 41/54 0-99 21:36.1 21:36/M
65 Breann Minikus Waterloo IA 140 12 F 42/54 0-99 21:36.6 21:36/M
66 Melissa Blitgen Dubuque IA 25 28 F 43/54 0-99 21:37.4 21:37/M
67 Megan Schmit Dubuque IA 187 25 F 44/54 0-99 21:43.8 21:43/M
68 Sarah Becker Waterloo IA 15 29 F 45/54 0-99 22:17.8 22:17/M
69 Isaiah Harrington Waterloo IA 83 10 M 24/24 0-99 22:22.8 22:22/M
70 Eryka Haynes Waterloo IA 86 2 F 46/54 0-99 22:24.8 22:24/M
71 Emily Zeets Waterloo IA 245 33 F 47/54 0-99 22:25.6 22:25/M
72 Bobbie Wilson Evansdale 233 56 F 48/54 0-99 22:28.6 22:28/M
73 Janice Lee La Porte City 120 72 F 49/54 0-99 22:30.4 22:30/M
74 Sheri Nichols Evansdale 160 44 F 50/54 0-99 22:30.9 22:30/M
75 Leslie Nichols Evansdale IA 157 53 F 51/54 0-99 22:31.5 22:31/M
76 Bobbie Nichols Evansdale IA 151 68 F 52/54 0-99 22:33.7 22:33/M
77 Barbie Brass Fairbank IA 278 44 F 53/54 0-99 51:09.4 51:09/M
78 Debbie Dettmer Elk Run IA 50 51 F 54/54 0-99 53:27.6 53:27/M